About Eufrat

Eufrat

Eufrat
Eufrat

Birthdate: 07-04-1985

AKA: Ella, Jana, Jana Hall, Jana P, Jana Po, Janette, Lenka, Marina, Patty Gower, Samantha

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2005

Measurements:

Bust: 36B/80B
Waist: 25/64
Hips: 37/94

Height: 173 cm

Hair Color: brown

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *